Scorelijst finale kampioenschap seizoen 2016-2017

Klasse A

1 Stefan Kiwiet 726 722 1448 713 2161 720 2881 724 3605 721 4326 144,2
2 Jan Klein 704 710 1414 728 2142 721 2863 708 3571 731 4302 143,4
3 Jarno Langerak 720 721 1441 726 2167 716 2883 715 3598 670 4268 142,27
4 Paul Budde 663 730 1393 671 2064 720 2784 696 3480 715 4195 139,83
5 Hans Heusinkveld 693 716 1409 660 2069 703 2772 691 3463 697 4160 138,67
6 Wim Kiwiet 717 713 1430 670 2100 678 2778 697 3475 654 4129 137,63
7 Joop Buitenhuis 659 723 1382 707 2089 649 2738 683 3421 699 4120 137,33
8 Dicky Zaayer 672 701 1373 698 2071 700 2771 657 3428 667 4095 136,5
9 André ter Velde 668 669 1337 688 2025 663 2688 663 3351 663 4014 133,8
10 Riny Strank 667 702 1369 0 1369 0 1369 0 1369 643 2012 134,13

 

Klasse B

1 Willie Engberts 675 680 1355 694 2049 656 2705 614 3319 677 3996 133,2
2 Monique Schibrowski 694 672 1366 641 2007 652 2659 649 3308 662 3970 132,33
3 Marino Buunders 661 696 1357 629 1986 651 2637 657 3294 643 3937 131,23
4 Hans Steert 663 662 1325 658 1983 672 2655 613 3268 659 3927 130,9
5 Hennie Gerrist 604 696 1300 613 1913 637 2550 635 3185 692 3877 129,23
6 Lenie de West 644 646 1290 582 1872 693 2565 616 3181 680 3861 128,7
7 Bertus Knape 642 665 1307 638 1945 621 2566 609 3175 653 3828 127,6
8 Christiaan Bruggink 667 620 1287 656 1943 660 2603 570 3173 621 3794 126,47
9 Joke Jansen 670 648 1318 624 1942 629 2571 634 3205 569 3774 125,8
10 Dirk Nijmijer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Klasse C

1 Jaap van Goor 674 651 1325 694 2019 652 2671 645 3316 658 3974 132,47
2 Jaap Prins 654 642 1296 622 1918 651 2569 611 3180 694 3874 129,13
3 Sonja Bruggink 614 643 1257 618 1875 649 2524 708 3232 631 3863 128,77
4 Ria Knape 653 614 1267 649 1916 594 2510 634 3144 674 3818 127,27
5 Bert Berends 639 624 1263 621 1884 604 2488 648 3136 666 3802 126,73
6 Ab Kooijman 600 627 1227 629 1856 642 2498 628 3126 632 3758 125,27
7 Arja Klein 633 595 1228 646 1874 593 2467 649 3116 611 3727 124,23
8 Clemense Bekhof 613 602 1215 652 1867 555 2422 638 3060 658 3718 123,93
9 Jo Vrijdag 642 594 1236 609 1845 645 2490 631 3121 571 3692 123,07
10 Jan de West 596 578 1174 621 1795 590 2385 635 3020 655 3675 122,5

 

Klasse D

1 Meikel Schibrowski 646 641 1287 623 1910 635 2545 650 3195 639 3834 127,8
2 Thea Engberts 630 619 1249 599 1848 647 2495 671 3166 632 3798 126,6
3 Tinie van Baal 630 630 1260 599 1859 628 2487 621 3108 672 3780 126
4 Anny van Goor 567 614 1181 613 1794 685 2479 628 3107 669 3776 125,87
5 Dick Vels 613 638 1251 572 1823 679 2502 645 3147 625 3772 125,73
6 Jan Zaayer 634 608 1242 602 1844 653 2497 607 3104 641 3745 124,83
7 Hermien Molenveld 648 616 1264 634 1898 622 2520 584 3104 594 3698 123,27
8 Diny de Wild 638 595 1233 564 1797 599 2396 622 3018 661 3679 122,63
9 Tonnie Selten 551 575 1126 643 1769 658 2427 616 3043 625 3668 122,27
10 Fred Heijerman 593 608 1201 583 1784 631 2415 619 3034 608 3642 121,4
11 Gemma Berends 615 614 1229 564 1793 626 2419 594 3013 615 3628 120,93
12 Bennie Eskes 547 592 1139 597 1736 619 2355 599 2954 647 3601 120,03

 

Klasse E

1 Henk Verburgt 618 619 1237 608 1845 655 2500 625 3125 585 3710 123,67
2 Frans Vinkenvleug 635 546 1181 615 1796 621 2417 625 3042 631 3673 122,43
3 Carla van Ooyen 601 587 1188 591 1779 614 2393 606 2999 604 3603 120,1
4 Dinie Wevers 604 577 1181 575 1756 597 2353 610 2963 601 3564 118,8
5 Jennie Verschure 576 557 1133 582 1715 596 2311 611 2922 622 3544 118,13
6 Wim Bongers 612 576 1188 591 1779 551 2330 555 2885 593 3478 115,93
7 Dinie Jonker 567 570 1137 500 1637 600 2237 594 2831 611 3442 114,73
8 Thea Rensing 539 560 1099 555 1654 542 2196 564 2760 497 3257 108,57
9 Frans Hendriks 546 526 1072 500 1572 510 2082 535 2617 557 3174 105,8
10 Gideon Stollé 0 0 0 598 598 543 1141 530 1671 0 1671 111,4

 

Klasse F

1 Martijn Nijenhuis 618 619 1237 608 1845 655 2500 625 3125 585 3710 123,67
2 Annie Buiting 635 546 1181 615 1796 621 2417 625 3042 631 3673 122,43
3 Paula Mulder 601 587 1188 591 1779 614 2393 606 2999 604 3603 120,1
4 Willemien te Loo 604 577 1181 575 1756 597 2353 610 2963 601 3564 118,8
5 Roelie Bijlsma 576 557 1133 582 1715 596 2311 611 2922 622 3544 118,13
6 Annie Freriks 612 576 1188 591 1779 551 2330 555 2885 593 3478 115,93
7 Mia Groenhof 567 570 1137 500 1637 600 2237 594 2831 611 3442 114,73
8 Ria Selten 539 560 1099 555 1654 542 2196 564 2760 497 3257 108,57
9 Wil Kleinjan 546 526 1072 500 1572 510 2082 535 2617 557 3174 105,8
10 Harm v.d. Linde 0 0 0 598 598 543 1141 530 1671 0 1671 111,4

 

Klasse G

1 Adriana v.d. Zanden 525 561 1086 569 1655 558 2213 563 2776 583 3359 111,97
2 Björn de West 498 531 1029 562 1591 567 2158 566 2724 596 3320 110,67
3 Renate Lammers 551 577 1128 452 1580 565 2145 599 2744 537 3281 109,37
4 Betty Koppelman 535 565 1100 531 1631 523 2154 572 2726 554 3280 109,33
5 Judith v.d. Blom 498 483 981 568 1549 537 2086 520 2606 570 3176 105,87
6 Epie Vos 483 563 1046 499 1545 503 2048 515 2563 503 3066 102,2
7 Piet Groenhof 488 494 982 569 1551 509 2060 509 2569 489 3058 101,93
8 Irma Schlütter 494 498 992 524 1516 482 1998 504 2502 548 3050 101,67
9 Jan Jansen 435 498 933 488 1421 516 1937 525 2462 486 2948 98,27
10 Dinie Lubbers 425 508 933 506 1439 480 1919 490 2409 436 2845 94,83