Individueel Regio Oost

9 december 2017

Klassennaam VolledigeNaam Ronde1 Ronde2 Totaal Gemiddelde
Hoofdkl. DA
1 Bea Sneller 1.407 1.424 2.831 141,55
2 Anja Westerhof 1.383 1.341 2.724 136,20
3 Herriet Pleiter 1.346 1.325 2.671 133,55
Hoofdkl. HA
1 Jarno Langerak 1.450 1.438 2.888 144,40
2 Jan Klein 1.437 1.447 2.884 144,20
3 Pieter Euverman 1.434 1.448 2.882 144,10
4 Stefan Kiwiet 1.438 1.434 2.872 143,60
5 Hendry Wibiër 1.443 1.426 2.869 143,45
6 Wim Kiwiet 1.427 1.419 2.846 142,30
7 Gerard Agterhuis 1.383 1.420 2.803 140,15
8 Arthur van Ee 1.419 1.372 2.791 139,55
9 Joop Buitenhuis 1.399 1.386 2.785 139,25
10 Klaas Rorije 1.373 1.400 2.773 138,65
11 Michel Terwijn 1.386 1.387 2.773 138,65
12 Hans Heusinkveld 1.376 1.384 2.760 138,00
13 Roelof Kuiperij 1.320 0 1.320 132,00
Hoofdkl. HB
1 Sebe Bos 1.384 1.387 2.771 138,55
2 Paul Rorije 1.314 1.404 2.718 135,90
3 Wouter Vincent 1.369 1.319 2.688 134,40
4 Gerrit van den Bosch 1.257 1.374 2.631 131,55
5 Jasper Geefshuysen 1.310 1.301 2.611 130,55
Jeugd
1 Reinard van Riesen 1.326 1.255 2.581 129,05
2 Hendrina van den Bosch 1.256 1.213 2.469 123,45
3 Marilene van Asselt 1.169 1.150 2.319 115,95
4 Henrieke van den Bosch 1.105 1.108 2.213 110,65
5 Anne Lynn Tolsma 1.058 970 2.028 101,40
Klasse C
1 Andre ter Velde 1.310 1.395 2.705 135,25
2 Sander Vermeer 1.306 1.391 2.697 134,85
3 Hendri Pleiter 1.320 1.333 2.653 132,65
4 Roger van Welzenis 1.320 1.323 2.643 132,15
5 Gert van Asselt 1.321 1.300 2.621 131,05
6 Jan Luisman 1.300 1.299 2.599 129,95
7 Marja van Asselt 1.269 1.319 2.588 129,40
8 Jan Wittingen 1.273 1.304 2.577 128,85
9 Arnold Wibiër 1.277 1.276 2.553 127,65
10 Hetty van Dijk 1.225 1.296 2.521 126,05
11 Hennie Starke 1.279 1.225 2.504 125,20
Klasse D
1 Marissa Tolsma 1.392 1.377 2.769 138,45
2 Peter van der Zee 1.350 1.339 2.689 134,45
3 Jeroen Geefshuysen 1.358 1.306 2.664 133,20
4 Harrie Steert 1.330 1.324 2.654 132,70
5 Jaap Prins 1.293 1.338 2.631 131,55
6 Marjolijn Rorije 1.304 1.298 2.602 130,10
7 Clemense Bekhof 1.277 1.316 2.593 129,65
8 Jennie Wibiër 1.266 1.312 2.578 128,90
9 Henk Oostra 1.295 1.252 2.547 127,35
10 Wim Bathoorn 1.264 1.258 2.522 126,10
11 Arja Klein 1.223 1.257 2.480 124,00
12 Henny Gerrist 1.243 1.232 2.475 123,75
13 Jaap van Goor 1.167 1.251 2.418 120,90
14 Hein Kuurstra 1.205 1.196 2.401 120,05
15 Bernard Withaar 1.228 1.171 2.399 119,95
Klasse E
1 Hans Steert 1.292 1.377 2.669 133,45
2 Nedo Popovic 1.280 1.251 2.531 126,55
3 Fred Heijerman 1.228 1.281 2.509 125,45
4 Anny van Goor 1.259 1.224 2.483 124,15
5 Fennanda Vermeer – Hop 1.202 1.221 2.423 121,15
6 Patricia Rorije 1.190 1.211 2.401 120,05
7 Jan Dolfsma 1.199 1.190 2.389 119,45
8 Hillie Mostert 1.177 1.191 2.368 118,40
9 Demi Willems 1.166 1.163 2.329 116,45
Klasse F
1 Gert Overweg 1.219 1.174 2.393 119,65
2 Janny Oostra 1.187 1.199 2.386 119,30
3 Wilma van den Bosch 1.213 1.170 2.383 119,15
4 Hilly Schreur 1.157 1.198 2.355 117,75
5 Geertje Rorije 1.136 1.203 2.339 116,95
6 Gerrit Heideveld 1.134 1.124 2.258 112,90
7 Gombert Schlosser 1.048 1.115 2.163 108,15
Klasse G
1 Dirk de Groot sr. 1.182 1.191 2.373 118,65
Klasse H
1 Dini Jonker 1.108 1.124 2.232 111,60
2 Nel Janssen-te Witt 1.048 1.136 2.184 109,20
3 Greet van den Anker 1.016 1.030 2.046 102,30
4 R. Selten 1.044 998 2.042 102,10
5 Roelie Bijlsma 1.016 1.014 2.030 101,50
Klasse I
1 Jan Volkerink 1.007 1.045 2.052 102,60
2 Harm van der Linde 980 1.045 2.025 101,25
3 Jan Smit 980 1.036 2.016 100,80
4 Prema de Soyza 952 1.040 1.992 99,60
5 Henny Vogelzang 978 1.012 1.990 99,50
Klasse J
1 Leo Koppelman 917 963 1.880 94,00
X-Lid
1 Klaas Visch 1.333 1.383 2.716 135,80
2 Gerben Koppelman 1146 1165 2.311 115,55
3 Herman Brokelman 1.071 1.170 2.241 112,05
4 Tobias Overweg 1.121 961 2.082 104,10
5 Jeltje Dieckman 950 994 1.944 97,20
6 Jacqueline ten Hartog 879 887 1.766 88,30